TEAM MEMBERS

Loading...
Doug Adama
Wildlife Biologist
Sidney
BC
Richard Alexander
Vice-President, Senior Fisheries Biologist
Sidney
BC
Shaan Aroeste
Biologist/Ecologist
Sidney
BC
Katherine (Katie) Baillie-David
Wildlife Biologist
Sidney
BC
Ian Beveridge
Fisheries Biologist
Sidney
BC
Taylor Beyea
Marine Biologist
Bryan
TX
Chelsea Bishop
Biologist
St. John's
NL
Anita Blakley
Fisheries Biologist
Sidney
BC
Erin Blenkhorn
Aquatic Biologist/Ecologist
Cambridge
ON
Darren Bluebird
Fisheries Biologist
Sidney
BC
Justin Brodeur
Ecologist, ISA Certified Arborist
King City
ON
Andrew Bruce
Senior Fish & Wildlife Technician, CISEC Inspector
Cambridge
ON
Christopher Burns
Senior Fisheries Biologist
Sidney
BC
Yury Bychkov
Software Developer/Computational Bioanalyst
Sidney
BC
Lisa Catcher
Botanist, ISA Certified Arborist, Butternut Health Assessor
King City
ON
Joseph Cavallo
Senior Fisheries Biologist
King City
ON
Annie Chalifour
Senior Aquatic Biologist
Sidney
BC
Wendell Challenger
Senior Biologist/Analyst
Sidney
BC
Karen Chung
GIS Analyst
Cambridge
ON
Jillian Conlin
Wildlife Biologist
Sidney
BC
Dana Couture
Senior Ecologist
Cambridge
ON
Benjamin Cox
Data Engineer
Ellensburg
WA
Steve Crawford
Fisheries Biologist
Ellensburg
WA
Marc d'Entremont
Senior Wildlife Biologist
Sidney
BC
Alana Demko
Ecologist
Cambridge
ON
Lucia Ferreira
Corporate Health & Safety Coordinator, GIS Analyst, Scientific Technician
Sidney
BC
Warren Fleming
Senior Wildlife Ecologist
Sidney
BC
Brett Fried
Environmental Technician
Cambridge
ON
Maureen Garrity
Senior Tourism Consultant
Sidney
BC
Jeremy Gatten
Wildlife Biologist
Sidney
BC
Pascale Gibeau
Biologist/Data Analyst
Sidney
BC
Nicholas Hassink
Terrestrial Ecologist, Entomologist
Sidney
BC
Kyle Hatch
Senior Fisheries Biologist
Ellensburg
WA
Will Heyman
Senior Marine Scientist
Bryan
TX
Meike Holst
Marine Ecologist
Sidney
BC
Shane Johnson
Fisheries Biologist
Sidney
BC
Naira Johnston
Wildlife Biologist
Sidney
BC
Colin Jones
Wildlife Biologist
St. John's
NL
Sowel Kang
Senior Environmental Planner
King City
ON
Stephen Kingshott
Fisheries Biologist
Sidney
BC
Tony Lang
Senior Biologist
St. John's
NL
Michal Laszczuk
Landscape Designer
King City
ON
Norm MacLean
Senior Wildlife Ecologist
Whitehorse
YT
Bruce Mactavish
Senior Technician
St. John's
NL
Kaitlyn Manishin
Fisheries Biologist/Analyst
Sidney
BC
Megan Mathews
Fisheries Biologist
Sidney
BC
Cam McCulloch
Fisheries Biologist
Sidney
BC
Andrew Mellick
GIS Analyst
King City
ON
Michael Miller
Vegetation Ecologist
Coldstream
BC
Peter Mudrak
Senior Fisheries Biologist
Bryan
TX
Cameron Noble
Fisheries Biologist
Sidney
BC
Jen Noël
Senior Botanist, ISA Certified Arborist, Butternut Health Assessor
Cambridge
ON
Adam Nordfors
Principal – Landscape Architecture and Design
King City
ON
Julio Novoa
GIS Programmer/Analyst
Sidney
BC
Martin O'Halloran
Senior Fish & Wildlife Technologist, ISA Certified Arborist
Cambridge
ON
Rachel Palmer
Fisheries Biologist
Sidney
BC
Sarah Penney-Belbin
Marine Biologist
St. John's
NL
Jordan Pietroniro
Ecologist
King City
ON
Bridgette Pilon
Ecologist
Cambridge
ON
Elmar Plate
Senior Fisheries Biologist
Sidney
BC
Heather Polan
Ecologist
Cambridge
ON
Nathan Putman
Senior Scientist
Bryan
TX
Lynette Renzetti
Senior Planning Ecologist
Cambridge
ON
Suzie Rizor
Biologist
Ellensburg
WA
Steven Roias
Fisheries & Wildlife Biologist
Sidney
BC
Ty Russell
Wildlife Biologist/Ecologist
Sidney
BC
Allison Schein
Aquatic Biologist
Sidney
BC
Julia Shonfield
Terrestrial Ecologist
Cambridge
ON
Jesse Sinclair
Senior Aquatic Biologist
Sidney
BC
Sara Stewart
Marine Biologist
Bryan
TX
Skylar Tupper
Environmental Scientist
Bozeman
MT
Krysia Tuttle
Wildlife Biologist
Sidney
BC
Judson Venier
Senior Fisheries Biologist
King City
ON
Patricia Woodruff
Aquatic Biologist
Sidney
BC
Corey Wright
Senior Fisheries Biologist
Ellensburg
WA
Tian Yan
Landscape Designer
King City
ON
Karle Zelmer
Wildlife Biologist
Sidney
BC